NOMINA DE LOS COLEGIOS AFILIADOS A FDECH
RIOBAMBA URBANO
- MARIA AUXILIADORA.-
- VICENTE ANDA AGUIRRE.-
- CARLOS CISNEROS.-
- ANDES COLLEGE
- EDMUNDO CHIRIBOGA.-
- FERNANDO DAQUILEMA.-
- BERNARDO DÁVALOS.-
- PARTICULAR EL DESPERTAR
- SAN FRANCISCO DE ASIS
- REPUBLICA DEL ECUADOR.-
- NSTRA. SRA. DE FATIMA.-
- AMELIA GALLEGOS.-
- CAMILO GALLEGOS.-
- ISABEL DE GODIN.-
- AMERICAN HIGH SCHOOL
- IBEROAMERICANO
- JEFFERSON.-
- STA. MARIANA DE JESÚS.-
- KOLPING.-
- MIGUEL ANGEL LEON.-
- MALDONADO.-
- NAZARENO.-
- SAN FELIPE NERI.-
- SAN VICENTE DE PAUL.-
- PARTICULAR NUEVO MUNDO
- PENSIONADO AMERICANO INTERNATIONAL SCHOOL.-
- PENSIONADO OLIVO.-
- PITÁGORAS.-
- LA PROVIDENCIA.-
- MILTON REYES.-
- RIOBAMBA.-
- LA SALLE.-
- STO. TOMAS APÓSTOL.-
- COMBATIENTES DE TAPI
- JUAN DE VELASCO.-
- LEONARDO DA VINCE.-
- VERBO.-
ZONA RIOBAMBA RURAL, GUANO, COLTA, PENIPE, CHAMBO Y GUAMOTE
- 21 DE ABRIL (Flores).-
- 15 DE AGOSTO (Gatazo).-
- MANUEL ALVAREZ M.(Bayushig).-
- SAN ANDRES (San Andrés ).-
- AUTACHI (Nitiluisa).-
- BATZACON (Batzacón).-
- SHIRY CACHA (Cacha).-
- CALANCHA (Calancha).-
- GEOVANNY CALLES (Jatari-Calpi)
- CONDORAZO (Punín).-
- CHAMBO (Chambo).-
- TECNICO CHIMBORAZO (San Juan).-
- POLITEC.DE CHIMBORAZO(Tunshi)
- CONSEJO PROV.DE CHIMBORAZO(Columbe)
- GONZALO DAVALOS (Chazo).-
- RICARDO DESCALZI(Tzalarón).-
- HUALCOPO DUCHICELA(Columbe).
- OSWALDO GUAYASAMÍN (Secao).-
- SAN GUISEL ALTO(Columbe-Colta).-
- VELASCO IBARRA (Guamote).-
- INTERANDINA (San Juan ).-
- SAN JUAN (San Juan).-
- DANIEL LEON BORJA (Pungalá.-
- TECNICO LICTO (Licto)
- MANUEL NAULA SAGÑAY (Pulucate).-
- 11 DE NOVIEMBRE(Pulinguí).-
- TOMAS OLEAS (Cajabamba).-
- TNTE. HUGO ORTIZ(San Isidro)
- UNIDAD EDUCATIVA PENIPE (Penipe).-
- ALFREDO PEREZ G.(Guano).-
- VICTOR PROAÑO C.(Calpi).-
- MONS.LEONIDAS PROAÑO(Tepeyac)
- PURUHA (Químiag).-
- GENERAL RUMIÑAHUI (El Lirio).-
- DUCHICELA SHIRY XII(Llin Llin).-
- BATALLAS DE TIOCAJAS (Tiocajas).-
- EMILIO UZCATEGUI (Cebadas).-
- MARIANO VALLA S. (San Bartolo).-
- ABYA YALA (Troje-Colta).-
- JACOBO YEPEZ.-(Sicalpa-Guacona )
- CARLOS ZAMBRANO(San Gerardo)
- UNIDAD EDUCATIVA GALAPAGOS ( San Martín Bajo )
ZONA ALAUSI CHUNCHI
- ALAUSI ( Alausí).-
- MARIA AUXILIADORA (Chunchi).-
- TECNICO AGROPECUARIO (Chunchi)
- ELOY ALFARO ( Huigra).-
- GONZOL ( Gonzol ).-
- MANUEL GALECIO ( Alausí).-
- 4 DE JULIO ( Chunchi).-
- ERNESTO MONTALVO( Guasuntos).-
- QUITUMBE ( Joyagshí).-
- SAN FRANCISCO DE SALES(Alausí)
- GONZALEZ SUAREZ ( Alausí).-
- FAUSTO VALLEJO ( Sibambe).-
- JUAN FRANCISCO YEROVI (Tixán)
ZONA COSTA
- CUMANDA ( Cumandá).-
- PROVINCIA DE CHIMBORAZO(Pallatanga)
- GONZALO OLEAS Z.(Trigoloma).-
- GREGORIO ORMAZA (Multitud).-
- MANUEL DEL PINO (La Isla).-